Schedules

 Gorman's Bus Schedule 2016-2017

GORMAN JOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT  BUS SCHEDULE 2016-17 SCHOOL                    

6:50        LA PETITE/138

6:55        138/COUNTRY STORE

7:15        PEACE VALLEY/GARAGE

7:25        L2 NO NAME/LEBEC

7:26        CIRCLE DR/LEBEC (BY NURSERY)

7:30        LEBEC/OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK

7:31        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME

7:35        1790 CUDDY CYN RD CEMENT PLANT

7:42        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S

7:46        WALNUT TRAIL/ROCK HOUSE

7:49        FRAZIER MNT.ROAD/LAKEWOOD PLACE (MAIL BOXES)

7:51        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)

7:53        LAKEWOOD/PINON ST

7:55        LAKEWOOD/FIR

8:02        PARK

 8:15       GORMAN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SCHOOL TO HOME

Regular                                                                                                                   Minimum                

2:51        LEAVE GORMAN SCHOOL                                                                          1:06

2:52        PEACE VALLEY RD/GARAGE                                                                      1:07

3:00        LEBEC NO NAME                                                                                        1:15

3:01        CIRCLE DR/LEBEC (BY NURSERY)                                                              1:16

3:05        OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME                                                                          1:20

3:06        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME                                                                             1:21

3:09        1790 CUDDY CYN RD CEMENT PLANT                                                         1:24

3:17        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S                                                                            1:32                        

3:21        ROCK HOUSE                                                                                              1:36

3:26        FRAZIER MNT. ROAD/LAKE WOOD (MAIL BOXES)                                       1:41

3:29        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)                              1:44

3:30        LAKEWOOD DR/PINON ST                                                                           1:45         

3:32        LAKEWOOD PLACE/FIR                                                                               1:47

3:40        PARK                                                                                                           1:55

4:10        138/265th ST WEST                                                                                      2:25

4:15        LA PETITE                                                                                                   2:30

                         

 

Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2017 Gorman Joint School District | Powered by mojoPortal | HTML 5 | CSS | Design by mitchinson