Schedules

GORMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT                       BUS SCHEDULE 17-18                    

HOME TO SCHOOL                         

6:30        LEAVE  

6:50        LA PETITE/138

6:55        138/COUNTRY STORE

7:15        RALPHS RANCH RD/GARAGE

7:25        L2 NO NAME/LEBEC

7:26        CIRCLE DR/LEBEC (BY NURSERY)

7:30        LEBEC/OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK

7:31        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME

7:33        1790 CUDDY CYN RD CEMENT PLANT

7:41        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S

7:42        MOUNTAIN PINOS WAY/SAN MIGUEL TRAIL

7:45        WALNUT TRAIL/ROCK HOUSE

7:49        FRAZIER MTN.ROAD/LAKEWOOD PLACE (MAIL BOXES)

7:51        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)

7:52        LAKEWOOD/PINON ST

7:53        LAKEWOOD/FIR

8:01        PARK

 8:15       GORMAN

 ___________________________________________________________________________________

SCHOOL TO HOME                         

2:51        LEAVE GORMAN SCHOOL

2:52        RALPHS RANCH RD/GARAGE

3:00        LEBEC NO NAME

3:01        CIRCLE DR/LEBEC (BY NURSERY)

3:05        OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME

3:06        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME

3:09        1790 CUDDY CYN RD CEMENT PLANT

3:17        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S

3:18        MOUNTAIN PINOS WAY/SAN MIGUEL TRAIL

3:21        ROCK HOUSE

3:25        FRAZIER MTN. ROAD/LAKE WOOD (MAIL BOXES)

3:27        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)

3:28        LAKEWOOD DR/PINON ST

3:29        LAKEWOOD PLACE/FIR

3:37        PARK

4:07        138/265th ST WEST

 

 

Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2018 Gorman Joint School District | Powered by mojoPortal | HTML 5 | CSS | Design by mitchinson