Schedules

GORMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT                       BUS SCHEDULE 18-19                    

HOME TO SCHOOL                         

6:30        LEAVE  

6:50        LA PETITE/138

6:55        138/COUNTRY STORE

7:25        L2 NO NAME/LEBEC

7:30        LEBEC/OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK

7:31        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME

7:40        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S

7:41        MOUNTAIN PINOS WAY/SAN MIGUEL TRAIL

7:44        WALNUT TRAIL/ROCK HOUSE

7:48        FRAZIER MNT.ROAD/LAKEWOOD PLACE (MAIL BOXES)

7:50        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)

7:52        LAKEWOOD/PINON ST

7:53        LAKEWOOD/FIR

8:00        PARK

 8:15       GORMAN

 

SCHOOL TO HOME-3:00 P.M.    

3:07        LEAVE GORMAN SCHOOL

3:08        PEACE VALLEY RD/GARAGE

3:16        LEBEC NO NAME

3:21        OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME

3:22        FRAZIER MOBILE HOME

3:31        MONTEREY TRAIL/DON’S

3:32        MOUNTAIN PINOS WAY/SAN MIGUEL TRAIL

3:36        ROCK HOUSE

3:40        FRAZIER MNT. ROAD/LAKE WOOD (MAIL BOXES)

3:42        LOCKWOOD VALLEY RD/DIRT LOT (NEXT TO MARKET)

3:44        LAKEWOOD DR/PINON ST

3:45        LAKEWOOD PLACE/FIR

3:52        PARK

4:22        138/265th ST WEST

 

Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2018 Gorman Joint School District | Powered by mojoPortal | HTML 5 | CSS | Design by mitchinson